00:00 Dec 6
Gr. I Round 5 Doubles
HamdiHELLAL
YassineSAHLI
Bahrain
France
0
:
0
Bahrain
France
Mohamed Radhi Mohamed Maser MohamedAlsandi
Jassam Saleh Hasan MansoorAnan
00:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 1 Doubles
Brian REILLY
ConorReilly
India
Ireland
0
:
0
India
Ireland
Tirth DharmeshbaiPATEL
SamiranRoy
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 2 Doubles
Brian REILLY
ConorReilly
Pakistan
Ireland
2
:
0
Pakistan
Ireland
UzairAhmad
SajidALI
W.O.
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 2 Doubles
LukasFLAKS
TomasMacurek
India
Czech Republic
1
:
0
India
Czech Republic
Tirth DharmeshbaiPATEL
SamiranRoy
20:5
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 3 Doubles
LukasFLAKS
TomasMacurek
Ireland
Czech Republic
0
:
1
Ireland
Czech Republic
Brian REILLY
ConorReilly
17:20
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 3 Doubles
Laurent MBassaBAKOUT
Hubert Sylvain NOAH ESSOMBA
India
Cameroon
1
:
0
India
Cameroon
Tirth DharmeshbaiPATEL
SamiranRoy
20:5
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 4 Doubles
LukasFLAKS
TomasMacurek
Cameroon
Czech Republic
1
:
0
Cameroon
Czech Republic
Laurent MBassaBAKOUT
Hubert Sylvain NOAH ESSOMBA
20:14
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 4 Doubles
Tirth DharmeshbaiPATEL
SamiranRoy
Pakistan
India
2
:
0
Pakistan
India
UzairAhmad
SajidALI
W.O.
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 5 Doubles
Laurent MBassaBAKOUT
Hubert Sylvain NOAH ESSOMBA
Ireland
Cameroon
1
:
0
Ireland
Cameroon
Brian REILLY
ConorReilly
20:13
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. K Round 5 Doubles
LukasFLAKS
TomasMacurek
Pakistan
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Pakistan
Czech Republic
UzairAhmad
SajidALI
W.O.
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 1 Doubles
MirkoAndric
Vladimir Jecmenica
Wales
Serbia
1
:
0
Wales
Serbia
Simon RichardChurch
David Rhys George BestCOTTERILL
20:7
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 1 Doubles
AdrianHricov
LukasHRICOV
Israel
Slovakia
1
:
0
Israel
Slovakia
Yoni David
AmirZohar
20:11
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 2 Doubles
AdrianHricov
LukasHRICOV
Wales
Slovakia
1
:
0
Wales
Slovakia
Simon RichardChurch
David Rhys George BestCOTTERILL
20:13
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 2 Doubles
Aleksandr OBIDIN
Kirill Zemskov
Israel
RTA
1
:
0
Israel
RTA
Yoni David
AmirZohar
20:6
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 3 Doubles
Aleksandr OBIDIN
Kirill Zemskov
Slovakia
RTA
1
:
0
Slovakia
RTA
AdrianHricov
LukasHRICOV
20:9
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 3 Doubles
MirkoAndric
Vladimir Jecmenica
Israel
Serbia
1
:
0
Israel
Serbia
Yoni David
AmirZohar
20:16
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 4 Doubles
Aleksandr OBIDIN
Kirill Zemskov
Serbia
RTA
1
:
0
Serbia
RTA
MirkoAndric
Vladimir Jecmenica
20:17
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 4 Doubles
Yoni David
AmirZohar
Wales
Israel
1
:
0
Wales
Israel
Simon RichardChurch
David Rhys George BestCOTTERILL
20:14
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 5 Doubles
MirkoAndric
Vladimir Jecmenica
Slovakia
Serbia
1
:
0
Slovakia
Serbia
AdrianHricov
LukasHRICOV
20:7
01:00 Dec 6
Gr. L Round 5 Doubles
Aleksandr OBIDIN
Kirill Zemskov
Wales
RTA
1
:
0
Wales
RTA
Simon RichardChurch
David Rhys George BestCOTTERILL
20:2
show more...